Donate now!


TOP 100 MOST ZOMBIE KILLS

NAMESURVIVAL ATTEMPTSSURVIVOR KILLSZOMBIE KILLSHEADSHOTS
Captbunnyrrambo62371216222113
ivar the boneless225109815307172
Old Bastard859161714910203
RiskyRed7565221340782
IR1Z45756211469114
salmonella93178911448110
IkillonSite4827398211387269
Jon1441241011189397
Pille243165111570
rush4198199311028072
Juskowal1307146310172225
Matvei10728279576269
dpointy102693825
DocBones745327918710
BlackOp790892910388
Heinrich20517783288
z4yd496713578280170
Old Dirtbag436376808826
Muzz81510917925218
motemote718143778212
bobo206914027775812
CanaPeach198719557524169
Tablaed264125744321
general_dz1145020867395334
Za Reaper271251737822
Vadavial348432719614
Esbern30669718534
oldhobo5053947128201
Mike (Sennachie)5037677047246
Akudzi10902375686328
jayce536225671019
Marley XI638283665523
LtMiller4246276650102
serjioss5467946648367
Strifer_Gura247814936553468
Gheist547574655160
kykypy3a523235648463
PLAYER 1594348641925
aki214r69563622
Cazh134841326339704
Bad462201621611
svater2168337861651248
Eiweissschleuder 69517336616517
Conus15791624612551
Mustang355643856125374
Basics789367607371
MMA295249607339
HrvatskiVojnik5707275998241
Boone Dox60436059893
ARTURS B413514598816
burst70811485980220
warpath232130155963690
Morry7237465919201
jonesy23227759031
n3ggy255293588330
Acegun7780230025866639
TonyMontana1678258485
httpkz566404581716
Heato1048742579070
Mental70316055755274
Theastram67391657172
cherenkov2753135695169
DogE8361345569124
Trammel20216256787
Nightshade645559566561
Haz552290566038
HaRdi679296565552
Agent 4732415956480
RelentlessS1D130621715640939
Doc Holiday404320559725
halcyon lunch26915355829
Pushkin194461556349
Merukan4121547515
Fatalmachine646898546454
Funduro166210538528
AKSwiFt459603534760
Andrea122629195320408
dat boi238221095306330
ihmisdildo38016715306305
Backlash145324955222615
McFreely357407517522
Bahlye19622512716
Dr. Krieger18363510613
Slienced Assasinator99950650933
MiKe573643509027
Luuk251267508111
KiloNitro 5799755069311
M4st3r18311750690
Athena3957215027335
Nikolaevich10191034500954
Paranoid238332425009507
Twizzlle11181003498585
KneeGrow226518324972506
79106394960324
Bleck Hawk 704828449540
NwO_Wanker1614335649481042
Kahuna57942649227
beshop1136049147
Zeph185923694887438
xXShooterXx7461266487851


This website is not affiliated with or authorized by Bohemia Interactive a.s. Bohemia Interactive
ARMA and all associated logos and designs are trademarks or registered trademarks of Bohemia Interactive a.s.