Donate now!


TOP 100 MOST ZOMBIE KILLS

NAMESURVIVAL ATTEMPTSSURVIVOR KILLSZOMBIE KILLSHEADSHOTS
Captbunnyrrambo62771616315115
Derrick234112416281180
Der Alte895168016252234
RiskyRed7565221340782
Xenomorph49361112296144
salmonella95882712136129
IkillonSite4827398211387269
Jon1441241011189397
Pille243165111570
Juskowal1324148910340236
DocBones7863381028318
rush4198199311028072
dpointy103697925
Matvei10728279576269
BlackOp790892910388
Marek97513638343170
Heinrich20517783288
Muzz84311398152240
Old Dirtbag436376808826
motemote719143805812
bobo206914027775812
CanaPeach198719557524169
Tablaed264125744321
general_dz1149721447439365
Esbern38899742053
Za Reaper271251737822
oldhobo5173987214203
Vadavial348432719614
serjioss58110177059485
Mike (Sennachie)5037677047246
Akudzi10902375686328
KPEMEHb547247679168
LtMiller4316386717104
jayce536225671019
Marley XI638283665523
Strifer_Gura247814936553468
Gheist547574655160
svater2316372064991436
dat boi251521986474375
PLAYER 1604357647129
Cazh136641546413711
aki214r69563622
Funduro184238630940
Horst466203627111
Morry7557876204217
Eiweissschleuder 69517336616517
Mustang358344136161394
Acegun7784731196151699
Conus15801625612652
Basics789367607371
MMA295249607339
burst72311976065250
ARTURS B419526606324
HrvatskiVojnik5707275998241
Boone Dox60436059893
warpath232730345979699
jonesy23227759031
n3ggy255293588330
TonyMontana1678258485
httpkz566404581716
Heato1064749580973
Mental70416095758275
Theastram67391657172
cherenkov2753135695169
DogE8361345569124
Trammel20216256787
Nightshade645559566561
Haz552290566038
HaRdY679296565552
Agent 4732415956480
RelentlessS1D130621715640939
Backlash152826805624717
Doc Holiday404320559725
halcyon lunch26915355829
Pushkin194461556349
Merukan4121547515
H2o646898546454
GrotesqueChris92312955427416
KiloNitro 60810885404372
AKSwiFt459603534760
Andrea122629195320408
Outlaw83613755313105
ihmisdildo38016715306305
Bahlye20323522816
Luuk253268521611
MANDRIGLIO973273519555
Adil9386605194337
McFreely357407517522
Dr. Krieger18363510613
Slienced Assasinator99950650933
MiKe573643509027
M4st3r18311750690
Bleck Hawk 704998550610
Gud8929015050350
The Riddler3967225028336
Nikolaevich10191034500954
Paranoid238332425009507
Twizzlle11181003498585
KneeGrow226518324972506
Name1620336149721043


This website is not affiliated with or authorized by Bohemia Interactive a.s. Bohemia Interactive
ARMA and all associated logos and designs are trademarks or registered trademarks of Bohemia Interactive a.s.