Donate now!


TOP 100 SURVIVALISTS

NAMESURVIVALIST POINTSSURVIVAL ATTEMPTSSURVIVOR KILLSZOMBIE KILLSHEADSHOTS
Tommy62483117320
Oleg Vlaadrig Pidaraz60001003366213
Aksog600021725312746
SilverSurger6000287120
sCorpion6000774310543
0n3 Sh0t60001178515841
Next60001805352048195
Kelsovich60001311710
Fluclox6000480392329229
Uisce60002002360
Ferris6000110613701
Sketch The Crasher60001934629657
abot60002145750
LuLa60002301723
cherenkov60002753135695169
RokfoR60002012189
el comanchito6000714663904
Rattlesnake6000363210293546
S3Vi60001411581
Desert Fox600038429832988
Xexar60002041340
2uuri2600057911630
Artaius Alliance6000266720
Black600059451920
Teufelhund98600046165170
chris6000641911811
MeanGene600025123003
Dripping600031228813472
didier600081174435
Vall600030234614
Loukou6000372464248023
Drejk600046161775
Scott Sterling6000534462519
BIORE60001913781
GsG Exner600043110211992551
Hecatoncheir6000217603450
Ratbag6000311930
Grizzly Adams600018313931
Gotya60001096575329
boss600099343
Dalf60001011091880
The Governor6000103183774
Ahab600066224722
McQuade600053224500
Uncle Tom60003987231662153
Lucks Johnson 6000347162192728
alu86xG6000170995131
devilFaust6000505415570
Jesko600040430
StoneFoot60001614630
d00m6000637747191598
Pie Eyed Pete 600015370
Iceman600030215313251
jyukutin60008441118231419
hengnim6000824290
Gremio60004583439110
My Buddy Keith600061340562210
Max To60001821650
Krayzie600085603765
Imjustatourist6000259233277523
RINAT600021514110624
LeChiffre6000102330
AbyssicHate6000412013138
Z60002621830
First_X_Ray60003085033
Plug60001101390
JoeyK60002222060
MJLOIA201560001741562
Naos60004555510
DangerousD6000105192720
Vladimir60001324226560
VALK6000441820100
Dante600081715731
Roselvet60003268882165387
Fil600018823256618
admin600060840
Melo600043212830
Walsh6000574379139824
AU60002153401090
Wuestenfuchs60003093444455
Perfect886000284467110017
Fox00760006416999635
LittleHelper6000382140
I950600019203402
sir shakes600024111490
tgoman8260001523170
elcid60001514400
gattaresti600024822711060
fsx60003133031
Mad2Rent6000112709600
Anon6Wolfie6000521380
Waldemard6000496467167852
forMA60002722816910
EJ600019210032140
trijin6000502300
zipity600050719547
DeadPool6000173938435
disconcerting 6000165357103216
Light123600093632390
Svitanoc600063391


This website is not affiliated with or authorized by Bohemia Interactive a.s. Bohemia Interactive
ARMA and all associated logos and designs are trademarks or registered trademarks of Bohemia Interactive a.s.