Donate now!


TOP 100 SURVIVALISTS

NAMESURVIVALIST POINTSSURVIVAL ATTEMPTSSURVIVOR KILLSZOMBIE KILLSHEADSHOTS
Tommy62483117320
Oleg Vlaadrig Pidaraz60001013366213
BlueCord60003112180
MooseMilk6000571865910
Aksog600021725312746
SilverSurger6000287120
xsuu600099154934
sCope6000774310543
0n3 Sh0t60001178515841
Next60002256592154253
Kelsovich60001311710
Fluclox6000480392329229
The Final Solution60002976564
Uisce60002002360
Ferris6000110613701
Sketch 60002115136767
abot60002245840
LuLa60002301723
cherenkov60002753135695169
RokfoR60002012189
el comanchito6000714663904
Rattlesnake6000369215299647
Desert Fox600038429832988
Xexar60002041340
2uuri2600057911630
Artaius Alliance6000266720
Black600059451920
Teufelhund98600046165170
chris6000641911811
MeanGene600025123003
Dripping600031228813472
Vall600044334997
Loukou6000372464248023
Drejk600046161775
Scott Sterling6000534462519
BIORE60001913781
GsGexner600045510762066575
Hecatoncheir6000217603450
Ratbag6000311930
Grizzly Adams600018313931
boss600099343
Dalf60001011091880
afgmCalkiller6000105193895
Silent Sniper6000351510491
Ahab600066224722
McQuade600053224500
Uncle Tom60003997231662153
Lucks 6000347162192728
alu86xG6000170995131
devilFaust6000505415570
Jesko600040430
StoneFoot60001614630
d00m6000637747191598
Pie Eyed Pete 600015370
Iceman600030215313251
jyukutin60008441118231419
hengnim6000824290
Gremio60004583439110
Gator600040618259782
My Buddy Keith600061340562210
Max To60001821650
Krayzie600085603765
Imjustatourist6000259233277523
LeChiffre6000102330
SierraOneOneSeven6000422013138
Z60002621830
First_X_Ray60003085033
Plug60001101390
JoeyK60002222060
Ronin Naos60004555510
DangerousD6000105192720
Vladimir60001324226560
VALK6000441820100
Dante600081715731
Roselvet60003629612542433
Fil600018823256618
admin600060840
Melo600043212830
torosso6000590384145825
GERMINAT0R6000654730913
AU60002153401090
Wuestenfuchs60003093444455
CoG Perfect886000288470110519
Fox00760006416999635
LittleHelper6000382140
I950600019203402
Agent Ice60004788814
AgentDouble0hi06000178221117273
sir shakes600024111490
tippen60001523170
elcid60001514400
Gianluigi Corda600024822711060
fsx60003133031
Mad2Rent6000112709600
Anon6Wolfie6000521380
Waldemard6000499467168152
forMA60002722816910
EJ600019210032140
trijin6000502300
zipity600050719547


This website is not affiliated with or authorized by Bohemia Interactive a.s. Bohemia Interactive
ARMA and all associated logos and designs are trademarks or registered trademarks of Bohemia Interactive a.s.