Donate now!


TOP 100 SURVIVOR KILLS

NAMESURVIVAL ATTEMPTSSURVIVOR KILLSZOMBIE KILLSHEADSHOTS
jenro1449539148671623
fairtex1630478738431366
Mustang358844136161394
svater2476417870131693
Cazh136641546413711
Pyroon181740813458990
ghostwestkiller1376402343751013
Bigred041014827398211387269
SNIFFU1010364023101543
Nightfool217634632629692
Patrick Bateman226134304255555
NwO_Wanker1620336149721043
Paranoid238332425009507
Tinknocker2048323825771248
Acegun7784731196151699
warpath232930345979699
Deatheagle1270530344776726
Traktor167929384812100
Andrea122629195320408
Ayy13932809447325
jan79927823482495
Backlash152826805624717
Stealthy116026742781455
Plastic18492672333918
me angry me will spam69026281807638
Jon1441241011189397
Der Krasse568239915341099
Bahamut77423762246353
Akudzi10902375686328
Zeph185923694887438
Don Fandango127723591769962
Modrusmetal129023533826397
Deth6542308111735
Ostapp1096229214714
Quo108922563813203
Rizzo9982236316011
dat boi255022146645386
Vind108821982954377
tokerstar230121922561992
RelentlessS1D130621715640939
Aladeen125021483959599
general_dz1149821447439365
Trumpboat207021333409439
CAmelone107121243025204
ZHunter131621041771412
rog119020792648530
Wadon121720741612613
Storm63520662362463
Wyattt149420601974264
plaetner185320441841391
Sick fog m873620291457111
G9X_DZ140919972460670
MeNoLike80519842057795
StahlBison1139196021367
CanaPeach199119557544169
deadlinq92819422675328
IPT TaTaRinBsBKZ7981937454511
Ruffy97619301041954
BND Jodarek72119302322322
Pwnzer72119203298383
Vendetta1712191526271090
Linkn7021914314735
Sigg119018991816431
Ped0Wiz10321885298849
KOFEEE74218842713426
Scuba Steve100018804522388
Matt155718583313660
PopaCepi10281841211548
Desolator133118383817224
Broseph1073183315157
KneeGrow226518324972506
DJTeschmi87918312248357
Mikederel107718251392176
Brookz7780018143403155
4Cheezy11051801116255
lukers1498180125652
BibleRanger83617953691622
Daniel60817902105877
Bane8051789281458
Potato aim145717871933711
Demen 13301777386325
Tobi87017674275101
ghost10601762175731
SamManero126617381458398
Teun141717353949606
cerF111017252420528
PireCH101817242638485
Sapik78117214324141
Muammar Gaddafi901171716853255
brain trauma7311712335484
Death11021706381824
ElPedro76016946942
Parker123016882480180
HAZARD697167813683
ihmisdildo38016715306305
Harmless10241668325213
weebott 92316671797270
eisor108916641339547
H03R103216603335703
JiggaBooJones111116522428390


This website is not affiliated with or authorized by Bohemia Interactive a.s. Bohemia Interactive
ARMA and all associated logos and designs are trademarks or registered trademarks of Bohemia Interactive a.s.